Lorrany Urach Marsiglia Trans 0033632556476
Giselle Oliveira Genova Trans 3881617895
Foxxy Jasmine Vicenza Trans 3472169085
Vanessa Class Kaiserslautern Trans 004915145062089
Jessyka Silvi Marina Trans 3394377202
Bruna Petala Verona Trans 3311823949
Transex Italiana Bologna Trans 3427405556











