Rosana Migler Barcellona Trans 0034698288605
Alessandra Kayalla Lisbona Trans 00351929052796
Wendy Roma Trans 3201506080
Natalia Torino Trav 3286590728
Barbara Luna Firenze Trans 3921602572
Kelly New Salvador Bahia Trans 005571986642442
Leslyn Piacenza Trans 3464743371











