Alanna De Andrade Caserta Trans 3522988973
Luciana Campana Torino Trans 3510006709
Soraya Sucesso Xxl Torino Trav 3805920896
Luhana Ibiza Trans 0034685134784
Agata Mantovany Xxl Setúbal Trans 00351920444460
Esotica Xxl Livorno Trav 3508350117
Miss Lena Wiesbaden Trans 004915171261463











