Patricia Ginnari Udine Trans 3318443032
Camila Ts Coira Trans 0041798261192
Yara Gold Vicenza Trans 3293087189
Victoria Dior Agrigento Trans 3881245943
Vanessa Midori Montemarciano Trans 3475451376
Bruna Zelnik Castellón De La Plana Trans 0034631791286
Keren Mirela Santos Trans 005513991696525












